Skip to main content

Uitslagen

  • warning: Illegal string offset 'files' in /home/public/sites/www.4b-borger.nl/modules/upload/upload.module on line 282.
  • warning: Illegal string offset 'files' in /home/public/sites/www.4b-borger.nl/modules/upload/upload.module on line 282.

 

 

Eindstand 4b 2015

   
         
  plaats team routetijd  
  1 Team 15: Annen 1 2:21:00  
  2 Team 14: Zweeloo 2 3:09:00  
  3 Team 03: Schoonoord 3:17:00  
  4 Team 04: Roden 3:25:00  
  5 Team 06: Annen 2 3:52:00  
  6 Team 12: Ruinen 3:56:00  
  7 Team 11: 2e Exloërmond 4:04:00  
  8 Team 16: Firelady’s 4:04:00  
  9 Team 13: Klazienaveen 4:06:00  
  10 Team 09: Schoonebeek 4:07:00  
  11 Team 08: Eelde 4:10:00  
  12 Team 02: Zwinderen 4:26:00  
  13 Team 19: Gieten 4:30:00  
  14 Team 05: Zweeloo 1 4:44:00  
  15 Team 10: Emmercompas 4:44:00  
  16 Team 20: Team Stuivenberg 4:44:00  
  17 Team 21: Beekbergen 4:45:00  
  18 Team 07: Vrd Fred 4:48:00  
  19 Team 18: Lobith 4:51:00  
  20 Team 17: Rolde 5:40:00  
  21 Team 22: Sleen 6:33:00  
  22 Team 01: Gasselternijveen 22:10:00  

 

 




Eindstand 4B 2014

 
     
plaats team  
1 Team 08: Klazienaveen 4:33:00
2 Team 21: Schoonoord 4:38:00
3 Team 07: Roden 2 4:39:00
4 Team 16: Eelde 5:01:00
5 Team 05: Gasselternijveen 5:16:00
6 Team 18: 2e Exloermond 2 5:16:00
7 Team 06: Zwinderen 5:17:00
8 Team 11: Annen 2 5:23:00
9 Team 17: Burgemeester 5:38:00
10 Team 20: Zweeloo 2 5:44:00
11 Team 13: Zweeloo 1 5:48:00
12 Team 12: Schoonebeek 5:54:00
13 Team 04: Annen 1 5:56:00
14 Team 02: Emmen dagdienst 6:34:00
15 Team 03: Emmer Compas 7:14:00
16 Team 15: Gieten 7:35:00
17 Team 09: Rolde 8:25:00
18 Team 10: 2e Exloermond 1 20:15:00
19 Team 19: Coevorden 2 niet gestart
20 Team 14: Coevorden 1 niet gestart
21 Team 01: Roden 1 niet gestart 

 

 

Winnaars 4b survival 2013

 





plaats

team tijd pure looptijd
1 Team 17: Burgemeester 2:44:00 3:22:00
2 Team 06: Zweeloo 1 3:24:00 3:50:00
3 Team 01: Annen 3:44:30 4:22:00
4 Team 20: Zweeloo 2 3:49:40 4:24:00
5 Team 23: Coevorden 2 4:05:50 4:37:00
6 Team 10: Emmen dagdienst 4:07:00 5:07:00
7 Team 24: Roden 4:11:50 4:40:00
8 Team 11: Zwinderen 4:16:50 4:19:00
9 Team 09: 2e exloermond 2 4:24:00 4:45:00
10 Team 12: Klazienaveen 4:26:00 5:03:00
11 Team 18: 2e exloermond 1 4:29:20 5:20:00
12 Team 03: Schoonoord 4:29:30 4:17:00
13 Team 15: Gasselternijveen 2 4:29:40 4:51:00
14 Team 14: Appelscha 4:37:30 4:12:00
15 Team 02: Gasselternijveen 1 4:50:00 4:22:00
16 Team 21: Schoonebeek 5:08:50 5:06:00
17 Team 22: Opleiding Jan & Harold 5:19:50 5:11:00
18 Team 08: Emmercompas 5:26:50 5:47:00
19 Team 05: Rolde 5:49:30 5:38:00
20 Team 07: Eelde 1 6:11:20 5:40:00
21 Team 13: Coevorden 1 6:21:20 5:01:00
22 Team 04: Dames Brw 6:30:50 5:57:00
23 Team 16: Gieten gestopt gestopt
24 Team 19: Eelde 2 niet gestart niet gestart 

 

Einduitslag 4b 2012                                       

 




plaats team  
1 Team 07: Annen  
2 Team 10: Schoonoord  
3 Team 15: Rolde  
4 Team 16: Emmen dagdienst  
5 Team 17: Zweeloo 2  
6 Team 06: Appelscha  
7 Team 05: Roden 2  
8 Team 09: Team Burgemeester  
9 Team 23: 2e Exloërmond 2  
10 Team 03: Zweeloo 1  
11 Team 00: Eelde 2  
12 Team 22: Eelde 1  
13 Team 14: Forbo Coevorden  
14 Team 02: Dames Brandweer  
15 Team 13: 2e Exloërmond 1  
16 Team 20: Zwinderen  
17 Team 18: Klazienaveen  
  Team 12: Roden 1  
  Team 08: Coevorden 1  
  Team 04: Gieten  
  Team 11: Emmercompas  
  Team 21: Coevorden 2  
  Team 19: Gasselternijveen 2  
  Team 01: Gasselternijveen 1